Get Premium

Olympic El Qanah vs Enppi Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips

Egypt · Premier LeagueFri, 30 Oct 2026

Olympic El Qanah

DDLLD

Fri, 30 Oct 202619:00

1 : 3

Full time

Enppi

LLLWD

Pre-match win probability

33.3%Olympic El Qanah33.9%Draw32.7%Enppi

Our prediction

1X · Olympic El Qanah

Olympic El Qanah vs Enppi listed tip from the board.

Odds1.40
Confidence71.4%
ResultGraded
Pre-match model probabilityPick and odds as published before kick-off
  • Olympic El Qanah 33.3%
  • Draw 33.9%
  • Enppi 32.7%

Season statistics

Premier League · highlighted side is stronger

Olympic El QanahEnppi

Recent form

Last matches · newest first

Olympic El Qanah0W 0D 0L in last 0
    Enppi0W 0D 0L in last 0
      H2H
      Head to headNo previous meetings found between these sides.

      Betting markets

      Bookmaker prices with margin removed

      Goal lineOverUnder
      0.5 goals21.2% · 1.13.6% · 6.5
      1.5 goals16.2% · 1.448.9% · 2.62
      2.5 goals9.3% · 2.515.6% · 1.5
      3.5 goals5.2% · 4.520% · 1.17

      Both teams to score

      Yes46.4%
      No53.6%

      Double chance

      1X33.3%
      1233.3%
      X233.3%

      Match result

      Olympic El Qanah2.75
      Draw2.7
      Enppi2.8

      Both teams to score

      Yes46.4% · 2
      No53.6% · 1.73

      1X

      Chance33.3%
      Odds1.4

      12

      Chance33.3%
      Odds1.4

      X2

      Chance33.3%
      Odds1.4

      Olympic El Qanah

      Chance33.3%
      Odds2.75

      Draw

      Chance33.9%
      Odds2.7

      Enppi

      Chance32.7%
      Odds2.8

      First half result

      Olympic El Qanah27.4% · 3.3
      Draw45.2% · 2
      Enppi27.4% · 3.3

      Half goals

      1st over 0.5100% · 1.44

      No corner prices stored.

      Model comparison

      Our pick: 1X at 1.40

      Olympic El QanahEnppi
      Recent form50%50%
      Attack50%50%
      Defence50%50%
      Goals model50%50%
      Overall50%50%

      Olympic El Qanah vs Enppi: prediction & preview

      Egypt · Premier League · Fri, 30 Oct 2026

      Olympic El Qanah meet Enppi in the Egypt, Premier League on 30 October 2026 at 19:00 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 1–3.

      On the 1X2 market the shortest price is Draw at 2.7. Once the bookmaker margin is removed, that outcome carries about 33.9% of the implied chance, with the other two outcomes sharing the rest. A short price means the market rates that side more likely. It is not a certainty, and the margin means the three raw probabilities add up to more than 100% before they are scaled.

      The 2.5-goal line is priced shorter on Under 2.5 (1.5, about 62.5% after the margin). Both teams to score is shorter on No at 1.73. The both-teams-to-score potential is 58%.

      Olympic El Qanah are listed at 45 points per game. Enppi are listed at 10 points per game. Points per game is a season rate. It does not include late team news, so treat it as context next to the prices.

      Olympic El Qanah vs Enppi FAQs

      4 questions

      What time is the Olympic El Qanah vs Enppi match?

      Kickoff is 19:00 on 30 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.

      What are the safest picks for Olympic El Qanah vs Enppi?

      Draw is the safest-priced 1X2 pick at 2.7. The margin-adjusted share is about 33.9%.

      What are the over and under 2.5 prices?

      Over 2.5 is 2.5 and under 2.5 is 1.5.

      Do both teams score on this match?

      Both teams to score is priced at 2. That is a market price, not a forecast that both sides will score.